Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Palwal Circle › Nuh(P) PHED No. 1

Ch. to - Mahawan Annual Mtc...

1h leftRef 20265B65601B C13E 4853 8A85 3D2887FF999F560PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Providing and fixing Submersible Cable, lowring pipes, Sluice valve, Panel

Key details

Tender value
₹4.99 L
EMD
₹9,978
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
15 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
MAHAWAN
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122107

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 07:40 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Document809 KB
  • BOQ_623006.xlsBOQ275 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗