3D SAMPLE MAKING FOR FASHION DESIGN AND FIT
3d leftRef 628-A4-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
PLEASE REFER THE TENDER DOCUMENT
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹3,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Computer- S/W
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- INSTITUTE OF TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tamil Nadu
- Pincode
- 600113
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf3D SAMPLE MAKING FOR FASHION DESIGN AND FIT4023.64 KB
- BOQ_836411.xls3D SAMPLE MAKING FOR FASHION DESIGN AND FIT350.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tamil Nadu eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗