Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Gwalior Division - UAD › Ashoknagar-Nagar Parishad Piprai

NPTAKNIKI1817DATE03082026

20h leftRef NPTAKNINI1817DATE03082026
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

NPTAKNIKI1817DATE03082026 WARD KRAMANK 14 MOJDI MAI CC SADAK NIRMAN KARYA

Key details

Tender value
₹87.07 L
EMD
₹87,000
Tender fee
₹10,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Roads
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
473440

Dates

Published
6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Document download from
6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfWARD 14 MOJDI MAI CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA657.88 KB
  • BOQ_634732.xlsBOQ DOCUMENT WARD 14 MAI CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA306 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗