Construction water course X-ing at RD 280 of Madina pump house link drain for w/c outlet RD 700/L of Mokhra Minor.
ClosedRef 2026254707D0 0BC4 4C27 A4D3 48805C0837C3125IRR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹94,000
- EMD
- ₹1,880
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MADINA KORSAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBID707 KB
- BOQ_623735.xlsBOQ266 KB
- OT0176960.pdfNIT751 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗