Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Bhiwani

Renovation of the bulding and Construction of one new room of GAD at Village Kalinga Block Bhiwani

1h leftRef 20267A7D1632 3E6B 4603 9017 0D7B47C3656F688DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹14.71 L
EMD
₹29,420
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Kalinga Pana Sawai
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
127021

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd722 KB
  • BOQ_623826.xlsboq238 KB
  • AD0177160.pdfdnit222 KB
  • OT0177160.pdftender notice877 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗