E TENDER REGARDING WORK JOB OF LOADING UNLOADING OF FILLED EMPTY MILK CRATES MILK PRODUCTS BOXES OF DAHI SWEETS GHEE ETC FOR DELHI MILK SCHEME
14h leftRef MPF/Admn./2026/3921
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹25,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- MILK PLANT BALLABGARH
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 121004
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS370.63 KB
- BOQ_623011.xlsFINAANCIAL BID PERFORMA / BOQ288 KB
- technicalbidperforma.pdfTECHNICAL BID PERFORMA143.11 KB
- tendernoticefeedetail321.pdfTENDER NOTICE / FEE DETAIL147.29 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗