MPLADS Scheme Vill - Sundra...
ClosedRef 2026BE6E10F8 B6A0 474D 9FA1 7CD8B9B345132159DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const. of Park at Panchayati Land At vill. - Sundrah, Block- Kanina, Distt.- M/garh
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.56 L
- EMD
- ₹17,120
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- SUNDRA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123027
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC718 KB
- BOQ_623202.xlsBOQDOC289 KB
- AD0170961.pdfDNIT216 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗