SPL REPAIR OF OR OTM ACCN BLDG NO SP-108, SP111 AND SP112 OF TAC AF AT SUNKA MIL STN UNDER GE SUKNA
21h leftRef CWE/136-WE/35 OF 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹89.60 L
- EMD
- ₹1.59 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 280 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Sukna Mil Stn
- District
- Not published
- State
- Not published
- Pincode
- 914136
Dates
- Published
- 5 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 5 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT315.2 KB
- tenderdocumentspdf.pdfTender Documents1810.17 KB
- BOQ_877084.xlsBOQ342.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from DRDO.
View the original notice on the portal ↗