Haryana Board Corporation › HSSPP Panchkula

DNIT for const of 26 no. Gi...

1h leftRef 202615F4D9F7 F298 45FA 95AD 582D836453881026SSP
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

CONSTRUCTION OF CWSN TOILETS Construction of Boys Toilet and Girls Toilets Construction of Boys Toilets, Girls Toilets and CWSN Toilets

Key details

Tender value
₹25.96 L
EMD
₹26,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
BARHANA BARHANA CHIMNI DUBALDHAN BIDHAN GOCHHI
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
124103

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:40 am
Pre-bid meeting
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
FOURTH FLOOR, SHIKSHA SADAN, SECTOR-5, PANCHKULA

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD769 KB
  • BOQ_623764.xlsBOQ239 KB
  • OT0176899.pdfTENDER NOTICES787 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗