Rejuvenation of Pond on Khera Khurampur Road WN 16 MC Farrukhnagar
2h leftRef 202678363636 68FC 4317 BC7E 392E3A8E1B98328ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹42.36 L
- EMD
- ₹84,700
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 360 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Farukh Nagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122506
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 01:10 pm
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 01:15 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 01:20 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT791 KB
- BOQ_623376.xlsBOQ336 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗