Installation of 1 Deep Tub...
19h leftRef 202640AE8954 3E40 4FAE B269 0E3B4A915051577PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Installation of 1 Deep Tube Well At Existing W/W Mokhra Khas
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹20.28 L
- EMD
- ₹40,560
- Tender fee
- ₹2,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MOKHRA KHAS MOKHRA KHAS
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 02:53 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC8052 KB
- BOQ_623548.xlsBOQDOC276 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗