New Mist Chember and Shade Net House Installation
ClosedRef 1305/15-1 Barabanki Dated 24-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.46 L
- EMD
- ₹1.25 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Iron/Steel Materials
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- Installation Work
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 225001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice313.42 KB
- techbbkchamber.pdfTender Document295.92 KB
- BOQ_2218002.xlsBill Of Quantity324 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗