Department of Cooperation › Sugarfed › Ajnala

ACC/CGI/COLOUR COATED SHEETS

ClosedRef ACC/CGI/COLOUR COATED SHEETS ACSM/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

ACC OR CGI COLOUR COATED SHEETS FOR AJNALA CSM

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
10 days
Bid validity
10 days
Location
ACSM
District
Not published
State
Punjab
Pincode
143102

Dates

Published
27 Jul 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
27 Jul 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Jul 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT FORM46.79 KB
  • BOQ_351084.xlsPRICE BID FORM254 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗