EOI for Franchisee-ship of sale of BSNL products and provision of services to BSNL in Nalgonda BA, Telangana Circle.
13h leftRef TSCO-23/11/23/2026-MM-TSCO/NGD Dated 07/08/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹25,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Nalgonda BA
- District
- Nalgonda
- State
- Telangana
- Pincode
- 508001
Dates
- Published
- 7 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 7 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 7 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Expression of Interest for BSNL Franchisee Ship in Nalgonda BA498.96 KB
- EOINGD.pdfNotice Inviting Expression of Interest for BSNL Franchisee Ship in Nalgonda BA1574.69 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗