Construction of shed over g...
20h leftRef 202696505F53 6D9B 4E8F B0D3 DA7D583E88BD632BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of shed over generator and transformer. retender
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.73 L
- EMD
- ₹6,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Sirsa
- District
- Sirsa
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125055
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfdnit761 KB
- BOQ_623777.xlsboq279 KB
- AD0175187.pdfADDDOC3227 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗