Supply of Defibrillator
ClosedRef eTender/2026-27/CPS/016
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹6,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- MGIMS, SEVAGRAM
- District
- Not published
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 442102
Dates
- Published
- 24 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDERS952.79 KB
- BOQ_965746.xlsBOQ298.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗