Establishment of 10 M.T. Toll kanta on B.O.T Basis in mandi yard BAGLI DISTT DEWAS (SECOND CALL)
ClosedRef BAGLITOL2
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹25,000
- EMD
- ₹72,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Machineries Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- KRISHI UPAJ MANDI SAMITI BAGLI DISTT. DEWAS
- District
- Dewas
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 455227
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT406.33 KB
- FORM.pdfTENDER473.82 KB
- BOQ_636084.xlsBOQ224.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗