Goa Handicrafts-Rural-Sm Scale Ind. Dev. Corp Ltd › Marketing Section

GHRSSIDC/e-T-2026-27

3d leftRef GHRSSIDCe-T/26-27/2877
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

pugmill machine

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Mechanical Tools and Equipment
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
ghrssidc ltd
District
Not published
State
Maharashtra
Pincode
403001

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDERNOTICE438.79 KB
  • BOQ_31672.xlsboq343 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Goa eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗