Gramin shetr ki sanskrit drohar v hastshilp ko shahri bajar tak phuch banane ke liya rajivika mart bajar ka vikas evm sanskrit sanrakshan kendra ki sthapna kary niwaro road jhotwara
ClosedRef PS Jhotwara/2026-27/791
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.00 Cr
- EMD
- ₹4.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Niwaroo
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 302012
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfGramin shetr ki sanskrit drohar v hastshilp ko shahri bajar tak phuch banane ke liya rajivika mart bajar ka vikas evm sanskrit sanrakshan kendra ki sthapna kary niwaro road jhotwara388.57 KB
- JHOTWARA.pdfTender Documents23430.9 KB
- BOQ_1046488.xlsBOQ590 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗