Re-lining and Lining of watercourse by brick masonary of Outlet RD 10075-L of NEW ABALKHURANA MINOR disty of village Abul Khurana Distt.Sri Muktsar Sahib
15h leftRef 03/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹60.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.20 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Village Ablu Khurana
- District
- Not published
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 152026
Dates
- Published
- 20 Apr 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Apr 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Apr 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 23 Apr 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Division Offie Bathinda
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT1048.63 KB
- tech4.xlsTechnical Bid41 KB
- BOQ_337897.xlsPrice Bid302.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗