Construction of Kitchen and Stair in Jangra Dharmshala Construction of Baramada and Gate in Ambedkar Bhawan
ClosedRef 20268D173793 99F9 4C27 86BD 7B2E0A0FEB9A2195DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.93 L
- EMD
- ₹10,930
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 80 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BAKAL BAKAL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136026
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC710 KB
- BOQ_620682.xlsBOQDOC242 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗