Procurement of LED TVs for upgradation of Anganwadi Centres (On two years rate contract basis)
ClosedRef 139/HR/RC/E-4/2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Panchkula
- District
- Panchkula
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134112
Dates
- Published
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPlease upload the requisite documents as per DNIT636.1 KB
- BOQ_616098.xlsFinancial BOQ241.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗