Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BHARATPUR › BDO-PAHADI

CC SADAK NIRMAN KARYA RAJVEER KE GHAR SE PANCHAYAT GHAR KI OR PUNAY

ClosedRef ENIT/2026-27/73/01
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹19,999
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT PUNAY
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
321205

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit2121.46 KB
  • BOQ_1053615.xlsG SEDULE232.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗