INVASIVE PATIENT MONITOR
ClosedRef NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/ 689 DATED 24 /04/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹11,800
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Medical Equipments/Waste
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 720 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Jammu /Srinagar
- District
- Srinagar
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 180020
Dates
- Published
- 24 Apr 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Apr 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 7 May 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 4 May 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Office of the JKMSCL
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1745.88 KB
- BOQ_999858.xlsINVASIVE PATIENT MONITOR335.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗