CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM RAVIDAAS CHAUPAL TO RAMPAL HOUSE AND HUKAM HOUSE , PREM HOUSE TO PALDI ROAD , HARI HOUSE TO SAHEED HOUSE AND PAPPU HOUSE AND DRAIN REPAIR IN KURESHI MOHALLA IN WARD 8 IN MC NUH
ClosedRef 202622810EFD 415A 4EFC 8D8C 78C09E2A94E5337ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹34.00 L
- EMD
- ₹68,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MC Nuh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122107
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 28 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC708 KB
- BOQ_621086.xlsBOQDOC287 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗