Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-SAMBHAR

NARAIANA ROAD PATEL KI DHANI KE MADHY TALAI KI PAAL KA PAKKA NIRMAN KARY (SEE ATTACHED TENDER DOCS AND SHEDULE RATES)

11h leftRef GP-SHARDULPURA/2026-27/186 DATE 25-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.00 L
EMD
₹14,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP SHARDULPURA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303338

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOCS6681.92 KB
  • BOQ_1052522.xlsBOQ256 KB
  • Shardulpura7Lakh.pdfTENDER DOCS6665.75 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗