Construction of Atal pragati path bramhbad SH45 towards railway gate and gate towards school
ClosedRef NIT 01 PWD Circle Bharatpur B
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.73 Cr
- EMD
- ₹3.45 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Bayana
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 321401
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT3261.02 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfagree9107.71 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfdoc14020.56 KB
- Rateanalysis.rardoc85.2 KB
- SPECIALCONDITIONSOFCONTRACT.pdfdoc378.84 KB
- BOQ_1052009.xlsBOQ329 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗