Kerala State IT Mission

Proposal for the Appointment of TPA for IT Infrastructure projects of KSITM

ClosedRef SDC/17/2017-KSITM
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹8.00 L
Tender fee
₹29,500
Category
Services
Product category
Consultancy
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Service
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
KSITM
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
695004

Dates

Published
25 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
25 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
31 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
30 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
KSITM

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tenders601.44 KB
  • RFPTPA.pdfRFP1313.08 KB
  • BOQ_1458731.xlsBOQ294 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗