COMPLITION OF DHANAK CHAUPAL VILLAGE CHULIYANA ROJ CONSTRUCTION OF KUMHARON WALI CHOUPAL AT VILLAGE ISMAILA 11B
ClosedRef 2026E60DEFB4 7A10 4F5D 87EC C34B9967E211705DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.27 L
- EMD
- ₹32,532
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- CHULLANA ROJH CHULLANA ROJH and ISMAILA 11 BISWA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC718 KB
- BOQ_622834.xlsBOQDOC311 KB
- AD0173984.pdfADDDOC331 KB
- OT0173984.pdfOTDOC3059 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗