PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DIVYANG INCLUSIVE PARK AT LUCKNOW IN (Uttar Pradesh)
ClosedRef 174/CE/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹10.88 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,965
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Lucknow Municipal Corporation
- District
- Lucknow
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 226001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:25 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:25 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:25 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT of Bid515.57 KB
- BOQ_2219406.xlsBoq Line02461.5 KB
- RFP174CESign.pdfRFP of Bid6686.75 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗