Haryana Government › Urban Local Bodies › MC Nuh

CONSTRUCTION OF RMC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM GONDARAM CHOK TO GGMS SCHOOL , GONDARAM CHOK TO ARYA SAMAJ MANDIR IN WARD 10 IN MC NUH

ClosedRef 20261484CF62 3F1E 48CC A932 29ECD7E2ECA9337ULB
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹38.63 L
EMD
₹77,260
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
150 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
MC Nuh
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122107

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
28 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC711 KB
  • BOQ_621101.xlsBOQDOC289 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗