Printing material for IPPI Programme and other activities under NHM for DHFWS Faridabad
ClosedRef NHM/FBD/Acctt./2026-27/930
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹90.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.80 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- OFFICE OF CIVIL SURGEON
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 121001
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- OFFICE OF CIVIL SURGEON
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfAS PER DNIT1308.71 KB
- financial1.xlsFINANCIAL BID102.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗