1. Const. of General Chopal...
ClosedRef 20268542E05A C6E0 4577 9010 8008BE3469971971DEV
Work description
Const. of General Chopal . const of brahman choupal at village kharkara
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.65 L
- EMD
- ₹16,650
- Tender fee
- ₹2,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 55 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- PEEDAL KHARKARA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136035
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC726 KB
- BOQ_622989.xlsBOQDOC307 KB
- AD0176632.pdfADDDOC397 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗