Estimate for the work su.......
14h leftRef 2026_HRY_01_MCS
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Estimate for the work supply of Tractor-Tanker for drinking purpose in MC Sampla.
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- M C SAMPLA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124501
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT415.1 KB
- BOQ_622645.xlsBOQ313 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗