Planting of Polybags Plants in Co. 1a/Rkt Tardal of Ramkot Range under CAMPA 2026-27
2d leftRef 31 of 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
As per Pdf
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹69,600
- EMD
- ₹1,392
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Ramkot Range
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 184204
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfAs per Pdf452.45 KB
- BOQ_1086387.xlsAs per BOQ242.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗