Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-UDAIPUR › BDO-KOTADA

gp gaupipla tada work

2h leftRef 13/25.08.2026 gp gaupipla tada
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

cc sadak nirman kary fala ke ghar se hami ke ghar tak gaupipla

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
270 days
Location
gaupipla
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
307025

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftendernotice521.01 KB
  • 13gaupiplatec.pdftechnical7485.86 KB
  • BOQ_1052468.xlsfinance378.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗