CONSTRUCTION WORK OF APPROCH ROAD AT SAINIK KALYAN OFFICE IN WARD NO. 52
ClosedRef 198/ZONE4/E-TENDER/2024
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.40 L
- EMD
- ₹16,800
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- AT SAINIK KALYAN OFFICE IN WARD NO. 52
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 456010
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT OF CONSTRUCTION WORK OF APPROCH ROAD AT SAINIK KALYAN OFFICE IN WARD NO. 5257.15 KB
- NIT.pdfNIT38.25 KB
- BOQ_638071.xlsPRICE BID334.5 KB
- PW2-203-24-027.pdfESTIMATE91.82 KB
- tender.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT1997.05 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗