GRAM PANCHAYAT RACHETI ME GPDP EVAM ANY SAMST YOJNAO ME SAVIDA PAR KARAYE JANE WALE NIRMAN KARYO KI DAR SAVIDA GRAM PANCHAYAT RACHETI
ClosedRef NIT/04/2026-27/60
Work description
GRAM PANCHAYAT RACHETI ME GPDP EVAM ANY SAMST YOJNAO ME SAVIDA PAR KARAYE JANE WALE NIRMAN KARYO KI DAR SAVIDA GRAM PANCHAYAT RACHETI PANCHAYAT SAMITI AMET
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹40.00 L
- EMD
- ₹80,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- BDO PANCHAYAT SAMITI AMET
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 313324
Dates
- Published
- 22 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 22 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 22 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfGRAM PANCHAYAT RACHETI ME GPDP EVAM ANY SAMST YOJNAO ME SAVIDA PAR KARAYE JANE WALE NIRMAN KARYO KI DAR SAVIDA GRAM PANCHAYAT RACHETI383.56 KB
- bidracheti.pdfTBID7773.11 KB
- BOQ_1051053.xlsBOQ277 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗