Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-JODHPUR › BDO-LUNI

Gram Panchayat Shikapura me Purani Abadi me Govt. School ke chowk me kharanja nirman kary PS Luni

ClosedRef 2026/68/21-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
160 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
At GP Aera
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
342001

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNit934.75 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfTender AND Processing Fees, EMD and Other document required as per NIT and Condition, Annexure A to d8954.98 KB
  • BOQ_1053925.xlsboq251 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗