Prj No-302/25-26 (SO194/27)-Renovation of Edarikode Anganwadi Center No 3
ClosedRef TDR02/AE/LIDEW/EKD/2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹81,638
- EMD
- ₹2,041
- Tender fee
- ₹555
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 300 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- EDARIKODE GRAMA PANCHAYAT OFFICE
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 676501
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER323.82 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfE PAYMENT FORM69.73 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfINTEGRITY PACT CERTIFICATE256.56 KB
- SBD.pdfSTANDARD BID DOCUMENT1711.41 KB
- BOQ_1462171.xlsBOQ314.5 KB
- FOT.pdfFORM OF TENDER250 KB
- PAG.pdfPRELIMINARY AGREEMENT254.91 KB
- AFD.pdfAFFIDAVIT234.59 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗