Annual repair for Haryana Government Housing Complex, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi
19h leftRef 2026626F86D0 17FC 4FB5 928A 9CA280FB1F86621BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹21.16 L
- EMD
- ₹42,320
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- DELHI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT772 KB
- BOQ_623861.xlsBOQ317 KB
- AD0177017.pdfTender Notice631 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗