ITER-India

Supply of Chain Clamp Flange Fittings

16h leftRef I-I/ET-TPT/GTE/26011/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹58,000
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Global Tenders
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
150 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
ITER-India Lab Building, IPR
District
Not published
State
Gujarat
Pincode
382428

Dates

Published
23 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
23 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender642.42 KB
  • Annexure-A.pdfAnnexure-A Scope of Supply, Work, Technical Specifications and Terms and conditions of contract622.2 KB
  • BOQ_963915.xlsPrice Bid348.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗