Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-JODHPUR › BDO-KERU

Gram Chokha Bhakton ka Vas mein Sarvajanik Sabha Bhavan ke Parisar mein teen shade Nirman

ClosedRef GPCHOUKHA/2026-27/280
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.75 L
EMD
₹15,500
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Gram Chokha Bhakton ka Vas mein Sarvajanik Sabha B
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
342001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT524.08 KB
  • Fulltende.pdfTender Documents7548.92 KB
  • BOQ_1052090.xlsboq234 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗