GOGRA SBM WORK
ClosedRef gogra saf safai
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAVO ME GHAR GHAR KACHARA SANGRAHAN EV PRATHAKKARAN TATHA NALI V SADAK KI SAFAI V SAMUDAYIK SWACHHTA PARISAR KI SAF SAFAI SAHIT KARY GP GOGRA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.90 L
- EMD
- ₹19,800
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GOGRA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 306902
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 08:00 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 08:00 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 08:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfAll Compulsary Document as are required as per Tender Document641.91 KB
- BOQ_1053350.xlsBOQ Rate Coted according to GSCHEDULE313.5 KB
- gogra1all.pdfAll Compulsary Document as are required as per Tender Document5202.82 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗