PADDY PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR B-PEX SUJAWALPUR, DISTRICT HATHRAS
2d leftRef 201/31.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1,000
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- HATHRAS
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 204101
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdftender notice765.05 KB
- handlingboq.xlsBOQ30 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗