Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Rewari Circle › Rewari PHED No. 1

A/mtc estimate for sewerag...

ClosedRef 202617166C9B 0F6B 4652 8EE2 02F84091C525579PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

ANNUAL MAINTENANCE ESTIMATE FOR SEWERAGE SCHEME REWARI TOWN

Key details

Tender value
₹4.06 L
EMD
₹8,116
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Rewari
District
Rewari
State
Haryana
Pincode
123401

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD863 KB
  • BOQ_622870.xlsBOQ255 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗