TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIAL RM 839A
17h leftRef Tender Notice for the supply of cattle feed raw materials under RM-839 for Cattle Feed Plant Nadbai
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Crop Products
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 15 days
- Bid validity
- 5 days
- Location
- NADBAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 321602
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:25 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:25 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1586.24 KB
- Document0.pdfDocuments8260.97 KB
- BOQ_1054445.xlsboq293 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗