Annual maintenance of 5 MLD...
ClosedRef 2026F0314E23 3557 4665 B7D8 B35A6AE23766258HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual maintenance of 5 MLD STP Dharuhera for the year 2026-2027
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.99 L
- EMD
- ₹3,980
- Tender fee
- ₹295
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 10 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Dharuhera
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123401
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC896 KB
- BOQ_623704.xlsBOQDOC279 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗