Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Muncipal Corporations - UAD › Muncipal Corporation - Morena - UAD › General Administration Deptt. - MC Morena - UAD

2026/E-TENDER/550

Closing within the hourRef 2026/E-TENDER/550
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Amrut Harit Mahabhiyan antargat podha ropad hetu bans ke podhe uplabdh karane babat.

Key details

Tender value
₹9.95 L
EMD
₹9,950
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Crop Products
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
476001

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit379.37 KB
  • BOQ_637868.xlsboq285 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗