4370000/TS-02/2026-27/205 Dtd. 21.07.2026
2d leftRef 4370000/TS-02/2026-27/205 Dtd. 21.07.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
E-tender for Supply of Single Trip Circuit Supervision Relay for various EHV Substation under 400KV Testing Circle Nagda
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.00 L
- EMD
- ₹9,000
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electrical Goods/Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 45 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Nagda
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 456335
Dates
- Published
- 31 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 31 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice869 KB
- BOQ_632982.xlsBOQ301 KB
- TSDOC.pdfTender Documents.4206.95 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗